Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • BUY
    1. Featured Properties
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • SELL
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Client Survey
    3. Testimonials
    4. My Story
    5. My Resume
    6. Contact Me
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • PARTNER LENDER
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
122 Sold Properties

122 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
120 Arcadian Springs DR, Andersonville, TN 37705
1/41

$489,000

$489,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,579 SqFt

120 Arcadian Springs DR, Andersonville, TN 37705

Listed by Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

3308 Gumstand DR, Powell, TN 37849
1/37

$371,500

$350,000

6.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

3308 Gumstand DR, Powell, TN 37849

Listed by Real Broker

5931 Westmere DR, Knoxville, TN 37909
1/40

$351,200

$332,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

5931 Westmere DR, Knoxville, TN 37909

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

214 Old Clover Hill Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
1/38

$560,000

$572,000

2.1%
3 Beds5 Baths2,610 SqFt

214 Old Clover Hill Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by Real Broker

105 Pleasant View DR, Oliver Springs, TN 37840
1/44

$350,000

$339,500

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt

105 Pleasant View DR, Oliver Springs, TN 37840

Listed by Real Broker

7407 Royal Springs Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37918
1/36

$460,000

$459,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

7407 Royal Springs Blvd, Knoxville, TN 37918

Listed by Real Broker

113 Nebraska Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
1/37

$357,000

$350,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

113 Nebraska Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

Listed by Real Broker

532 Farragut Commons DR, Knoxville, TN 37934
1/38

$406,000

$400,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt

532 Farragut Commons DR, Knoxville, TN 37934

Listed by Real Broker

312 Windham Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
1/48

$768,000

$799,900

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,100 SqFt

312 Windham Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

281 Scenic DR, Harriman, TN 37748
1/21

$310,000

$339,900

8.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,956 SqFt

281 Scenic DR, Harriman, TN 37748

Listed by Wingman Realty

422 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
1/32

$350,000

$330,000

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,071 SqFt

422 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

Listed by Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

1316 Miller's Cove Rd, Walland, TN 37886
1/33

$518,000

$569,900

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

1316 Miller's Cove Rd, Walland, TN 37886

Listed by Wallace Nelson Real Estate

1707 Wood Song LN, Knoxville, TN 37914
1/17

$220,000

$234,900

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

1707 Wood Song LN, Knoxville, TN 37914

Listed by Southland Realtors, Inc

10331 Thorn Grove PIKE, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871
1/34

$259,000

$259,900

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

10331 Thorn Grove PIKE, Strawberry Plains, TN 37871

Listed by Real Broker

2048 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
1/40

$443,000

$425,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt

2048 Bishops Bridge Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922

Listed by Real Broker

7542 Illumination Lane, Knoxville, TN 37924
1/2

$335,000

$328,085

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

7542 Illumination Lane, Knoxville, TN 37924

Listed by D.R. Horton

7204 Sunset Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/38

$388,000

$375,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

7204 Sunset Ridge LN, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by Real Broker

101 Outer DR, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
1/38

$207,000

$200,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt

101 Outer DR, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

Listed by Real Broker

508 Carlyle Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
1/43

$485,000

$465,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

508 Carlyle Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934

Listed by Realty Executives Associates

7813 Night Shade LN, Knoxville, TN 37938
1/42

$349,300

$345,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

7813 Night Shade LN, Knoxville, TN 37938

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1165 Carding Machine Rd, Loudon, TN 37774
1/29

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

1165 Carding Machine Rd, Loudon, TN 37774

Listed by The Dwight Price Group Realty Executives Associates

1821 Melton Meadows DR, Maryville, TN 37803
1/52

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,380 SqFt

1821 Melton Meadows DR, Maryville, TN 37803

Listed by Keller Williams Signature

1721 Forest DR, Knoxville, TN 37920
1/30

$306,500

$312,300

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

1721 Forest DR, Knoxville, TN 37920

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

414 3Rd Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771
1/38

$295,000

$299,500

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

414 3Rd Ave, Lenoir City, TN 37771

Listed by Real Broker

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
site logoREALTOR MLS EQUAL HOUSING - LOGO (WHITE)Fusion
REAL Broker
Stephen Weiler | Lic# 355497
7121 Regal Lane, Ste 215, Knoxville, TN, 37918

+1(865) 440-5757

stephen@servingknoxvillehomes.com

Office +1(844) 591-7325

 

HOURS

Monday-Friday

8:00am-10:00pm

Saturday

10:00am-8:00pm

Sunday

12:00pm-8:00pm

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logoREALTOR MLS EQUAL HOUSING - LOGO (WHITE)Fusion
REAL Broker
Stephen Weiler | Lic# 355497
7121 Regal Lane, Ste 215, Knoxville, TN, 37918

+1(865) 440-5757

stephen@servingknoxvillehomes.com

Office +1(844) 591-7325

 

HOURS

Monday-Friday

8:00am-10:00pm

Saturday

10:00am-8:00pm

Sunday

12:00pm-8:00pm

Get My App